VISION VISION 2m LC/LC Dplx 50/125 Fibre cable

VISION Professional installation-grade network fibre cable - LSZH - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - LC/UPC (M) to LC/UPC (M) - outer diameter 3.0 mm - 2 m - light blue
TC2MFBRLCLC
4500884000005
12,42 €

Carte bleue
Visa
Mastercard
PayPal
VISION 2m LC/LC Dplx 50/125 Fibre cable
Couleur
Noir
Garantie
2 ans
Marque
VISION
Modèle
TC2MFBRLCLC
Poids
0.06
Aucun avis n'a été publié pour le moment.